SARMC National Final Entries now open


sarmc logo

 

 

Bambino

1 28 Mattao Nairn-Mason Top Kart
2 30 Tshepang Shisinwana Top Kart
3 33 Anesu Maphumulo Top Kart
4 36 Enzo Rujugiro Top Kart
5 45 Troy Van Der Laan Top Kart
6 77 Keagan Beaumont Top Kart
         

Micro MAX

1 618 Joshua De Paiva Tony Kart
2 627 Mohammed Moerat Praga
3 642 Ethan Stier CRG
4 643 Wian Boshoff Formula K
5 645 Reza Levy CRG
6 647 Bjorn Bertholdt Birel
7 652 Troy Snyman Kosmic
8 655 Reese Koorzen FA
9 656 Luviwe Sambudla FA
10 658 Kent Swartz Praga
11 659 Mika Abrahams Praga
12 668 KC Ensor-Smith Praga
13 678 Uzair Khan Tony Kart
14 698 Dhivyen Naidoo Tony Kart
15 699 Muhammad Wally Tony Kart
         

Mini MAX

1 515 Taya Van Der Laan Praga
2 518 Andre Le Riche Kosmic
3 519 Matthew Morrell Birel
4 532 Kyle Le Riche CRG
5 534  Liam De Beer Kosmic
6 537 Jordan Brooks Birel
7 538 Joshua De Paiva Kosmic
8 553 Jayden Goosen Kosmic
9 575 Ayden Hall Praga
10 576 Jagger Robertson Top Kart
11 577 Kyle Visser FA
12 579 Mandla Mlangeni FA
13 585 Mikhail Fernandez Kosmic
         

Junior MAX

1 410 Daniel De Paiva Kosmic
2 414 Aqil Alibhai Kosmic
3 415 Kwanda Mokoena FA
4 420 Jarrod Waberski Praga
5 421 Daniele Patrizi FA
6 428 Nathi Msimanga FA
7 445 Simon Simpson-Heath Kosmic
8 446 Leyton Fourie Tony Kart
9 450 Jayden Els CRG
10 451 Joseph Ellerine Kosmic
11 457 Charl Visser FA
12 458 Ethan Coetzee CRG
13 463 Joseph Oelz FA
14 482 Lorenzo Cianfanelli FA
15 494 Tate Bishop Kosmic
         

Senior MAX

1 212 Shrien Naidoo Tony Kart
2 213 Jurgen Pommersheim CRG
3 214 Andrew Thomas CRG
4 216 Luvuyo Mobwano Praga
5 217 Mihlali Mnombeli CRG
6 219 Dominic Lincoln Birel
7 230 Dane Van Heerde CRG
8 241 Connor Donovan Birel
9 242 Daniel Duminy Birel
10 246 Jason Coetzee Kosmic
11 265 Naomi Pitzer FA
12 269 Jonathan Pieterse Tony Kart
13 274 Carlo Olivier Praga
14 275 Wayland Wyman Kosmic
15 299 Riley Horner Tony Kart
16 339 Nicholas Verheul CRG
         

DD2 / DD2 Masters

1 1 Michael Stephen (M) CRG
2 12 Bradley Liebenberg Birel
3 17 Cristiano Morgado (M) CRG
4 24 Ivana Cetinich CRG
5 31 Anton Pommersheim CRG
6 33 Jamie Smith Birel
7 39 Jurie Swart CRG
8 43 Brandon Smith Ricciardo
9 47 Luke Herring Kosmic
10 48 Ian Allnut Praga
11 49 Roman De Beer Birel
12 54 Arnold Neveling Kosmic
13 58 Benjamin Habig Tony Kart
14 63 Nicolas Spanoyannis Ricciardo
15 66 Marouan Selmi (M) CRG
16 68 Roy Gruer (M) CRG
17 74 Robert Whiting Intrepid
18 77 Jason Coetzee CRG
19 81 Sharad Bantho Ricciardo
20 84 Jonathan Thomas CRG
21 127 Pascal Acquaah (M) Ricciardo
22 169 Jonathan Pieterse (M) CRG
23 551 Karl Pitzer FA