IDUBE NATIONAL ENTRY LIST

MAXTERINO

1 20 MEYER THAQIB ZANARDI
2 99 WALLY MUHAMMAD TOP
3 3 VISSER CHARL ZANARDI
4 17 DOLINSCHEK TROY KOSMIC
5 18 DE PAIVA JOSHUA KOSMIC
6 19 MOKOENA KWANDA FA
7 34 VAN ZIJL KAI ZANARDI
8 37 BROOKS JORDAN TOP
9 46 SAGE NICHOLAS TOP
10 62 SNYMAN TROY  
11 94 BISHOP TATE KOSMIC
12 98 NAIDOO DHIVYEN CRG
13 100 DE BEER LIAM TONY
14 199 ALMEIDA RODRIGO KOSMIC
         

MINI ROK

1 3 ELS JAYDEN TONY
2 12 PATRIZI DANIELE FA
3 46 FOURIE LEYTON KOSMIC
4 51 ELLERINE JOSEPH KOSMIC
5 66 VAN WYK CHRISTIAAN KOZMIC
6 4 VISSER CHARL ZANARDI
7 17 DE PAIVA DANIEL TONY
8 19 MOKOENA KWANDA FA
9 20 WABERSKI JARROD KOSMIC
10 52 DIAS CAMERON TONY
11 61 COERTZE JOSHUA KOSMIC
12 86 SOLOMON SIBO KOSMIC
13 199 ALMEIDA RODRIGO KOSMIC
         

JUNIOR MAX

1 418 NTOMBELA NQABA TONYKART
2 439 GUNNER OLIVER BIRELART
3 459 REBELO TIAGO BIRREL
4 488 PAYOT MACIEL LAHER TONY
5 419 LINCOLN DOMINIC TONY
6 420 LOSCH TRISTAN TONY
7 422 NAPIER TIFFANY KOSMIC
8 442 DUMINY DANIEL KOSMIC
9 444 LOCHOFF SAM KOSMIC
10 446 COETZEE JASON KOSMIC
11 455 PITZER KARL FA
12 461 NAIDOO SHRIEN INTREPID
13 465 PITZER NAOMI FA
14 469 BOYD SEBASTIAN KOSMIC
15 470 RADEMEYER BLAINE BIREL
16 484 SIMPSON-HEATH SIMON KOSMIC
17 493 OCONNOR CAMERON FA
         

SENIOR MAX

1 205 UPTON RICHARD INTREPID
2 215 EVANS CHAD  
3 239 SWART JURIE CRG
4 247 STERMIN DINO KOSMIC
5 279 JACKSON SHANNON CRG
6 296 LANZ FABIENNE FORMULAK
7 299 LICEN MITCHELL INTREPID
8 342 SWARTBOOI TYLAN BIREL
9 214 SWARTZ CHADLEY KOSMIC
10 226 THOMPSON DELON KOSMIC
11 237 DIAS JOSHUA BIRELART
12   CANDERLE LUCA INTREPID
         

DD2 AND DD2 MASTERS

1 52 ALLISON JUSTIN TONY
2 54 WHITING ROBERT INTREPID
3 74 SHERRATT JORDAN TONY
4 84 THOMAS JONATHAN CRG
5 12 LIEBENBERG BRADLEY BIRELART
6 22 DU PLESSIS RACHELLE KOSMIC
7 36 WHITE STUART KOSMIC
8 38 VENTER JANCO KOSMIC
9 49 MUNARETTO LUCA KOSMIC
10 58 HABIG BENJAMIN TONYKART
11 139 VERHEUL NICHOLAS CRG
12 21 STEPHEN MICHAEL CRG
13 66 SELMI MAROUAN CRG
14 169 PIETERSE JONATHAN INTREPID