SARMC National Final Zwartkops - 24.09.2017

sarmc logo

 

 

Cadet:

1 6 Rayn Asmal Top Kart KZN
2 33 Anesu Maphumulo Top Kart NR
3 46 Aadam Kajee Top Kart NR
4 58 Wian Boshoff Top Kart NR
5 69 Anthon Lombard Top Kart NR
6 98 Georgia Lenaerts Top Kart NR
7 123 Tyler Tapuch Top Kart NR
8 127 Onako Ngosini Top Kart NR

 

Micro MAX:

1 611 Ethan Deacon CRG WP
2 614 Valentino Hoffman FA WP
3 615 Denis Joubert CRG WP
4 618 Joshua De Paiva Tony Kart NR
5 627 Mohammed Moerat Praga NR
6 629 Kyle Beukes Praga NR
7 635 Jayden Goosen Tony Kart NR
8 644 Hriday Pooren Praga NR
9 645 Reza Levy CRG WP
10 652 Troy Snyman Kosmic KZN
11 655 Reese Koorzen FA WP
12 658 Kent Swartz Praga NR
13 659 Mika Abrahams Praga NR
14 666 Julius Shwager Kosmic WP
15 671 Moosa Kajee Formula K NR
16 672 Caleb Cotterell Gold Kart NR
17 679 Mandla Mlangeni FA NR
18 683 Joshua Smit Kosmic WP
19 698 Dhivyen Naidoo Tony Kart KZN
20 699 Muhammad Wally Tony Kart NR

 

Maxterino:

1 14 Aqil Alibhai Kosmic NR
2 18 Joshua De Paiva Tony Kart NR
3 25 Nikolas Roos Kosmic NR
4 37 Jordan Brooks Birel Art NR
5 48 Denis Joubert Top Kart WP
6 55 Luviwe Sambudla FA NR
7 62 Troy Snyman Tony Kart KZN
8 68 KC Ensor-Smith Birel Art NR
9 77 Kyle Visser Kosmic WP
10 80 Jason Macbeath Zanardi WP
11 94 Tate Bishop Kosmic WP
12 99 Muhammad Wally Tony Kart NR

 

Mini MAX:

1 505 Carmo Novela Junior FA MOZ
2 507 Daniel De Paiva Praga NR
3 511 Liam de Beer Tony Kart KZN
4 514 Aqil Alibhai FA NR
5 519 Matthew Morrell Birel Art NR
6 520 Jarrod Waberski Praga NR
7 522 Thaqib Meyer CRG WP
8 528 Ethan Coetzee Tony Kart NR
9 533 Alessio Angelucci Praga NR
10 534 Kai Van Zyl Kosmic WP
11 543 Sibo Solomon Kosmic WP
12 546 Leyton Fourie Kosmic NR
13 589 Josh Le Roux Formula K NR

 

Junior MAX:

1 409 Jeffrey Novela FA MOZ
2 419 Dominic Lincoln Tony Kart KZN
3 422 Tiffany Napier Birel Art NR
4 425 Cameron Dias Tony Kart NR
5 426 Seth Van Heerden Birel Art NR
6 428 Nathi Msimanga FA NR
7 441 Vassili Lazanakis Praga NR
8 445 Simon Simpson-Heath Kosmic WP
9 446 Jason Coetzee Kosmic WP
10 450 Jayden Els CRG NR
11 451 Joseph Ellerine Kosmic NR
12 457 Charl Visser FA WP
13 469 Sebastian Boyd Kosmic WP
14 472 Tadiwa Foya Birel Art NR
15 475 Wayland Wyman Praga NR
16 488 Zaeem Goolam Praga NR

 

Senior MAX: 

1 227 Nicholas Spanoyannis CRG NR
2 237 Joshua Dias CRG NR
3 242 Daniel Duminy Kosmic KZN
4 243 Brandon Smith Ricciardo NR
5 246 Jason Coetzee Kosmic WP
6 260 Shrien Naidoo Tony Kart KZN
7 274 Carlo Olivier Formula K NR
8 275 Wayland Wyman Praga NR
9 293 Cameron O'Connor FA NR
10 295 Damian Hammond Birel Art NR
11 296 Fabienne Lanz FA NR
12 338 Ian Allnutt Ricciardo NR
13 347 Luke Herring FA WP
14 ??? Liam Pienaar CRG NR

 

Rotax DD2 / DD2 Masters:

1 1 Michael Stephen (M) CRG EP
2 12 Bradley Liebenberg Birel Art NR
3 24 Ivana Cetinich CRG NR
4 25 Nathan Hammond Birel Art NR
5 39 Jurie Swart CRG WP
6 48 Saul Hack Praga NR
7 52 Justin Allison Ricciardo NR
8 58 Benjamin Habig Birel Art KZN
9 63 Nicolas Spanoyannis Ricciardo NR
10 66 Marouan Selmi (M) CRG NR
11 96 Fabienne Lanz Formula K NR
12 99 Eugene Brittz Intrepid NR
13 100 Ricki Datt Praga NR
14 127 Pascal Acquaah (M) Ricciardo NR
15 136 Bevan Williams Gold Kart NR
16 139 Nicholas Verheul (M) CRG NR
17 169 Jonathan Pieterse (M) CRG KZN
18 222 Bryn High CRG EP