Northern Regions Regional Round 3 and SARMC Round 2 - 13.05.2017

 

Cadet
6 Rayn Asmal 4086
30 Tshepang Shisinwana 2905
46 Aadam Kajee 7384
57 Luke Hill 1032
58 Wian Boshoff 4364
69 Anthon Lombard 5066
98 Georgia Lenaerts 5874
111 Cyril Jacobs 5897
Maxterino
11 Bjorn Bertholdt 4525
14 Aqil Alibhai 2153
15 Simile Zamxaka 6355
18 Joshua de Paiva 1103
37 Jordan Brooks 1874
55 Luviwe Sambudla 1963
62 Troy Snyman 3011
68 KC Ensor-Smith 2917
89 Josh le Roux 2924
99 Muhammad Wally 4615
Micro Max
618 Joshua de Paiva 1103
627 Mohammed Moerat 2340
629 Kyle Beukes 4335
635 Jayden Goosen 2635
644 Hriday Pooren 4095
649 Judd Bertholdt 5137
671 Moosa Kajee 2910
672 Caleb Cotterell 6174
699 Mohammad Wally 4615
Mini ROK
19 Kwanda Mokoena 6324
20 Jarrod Waberski 1614
28 Ethan Coetzee 4990
37 Oabile More 5569
44 Amahle Mkangisa 6328
46 Leyton Fourie 6455
77 Reece Fuller 6327
79 Mandla Mlangeni 1961
137 Elam Modiba 6328
Mini Max
514 Aqil Alibhai 2153
507 Daniel de Paiva 1097
519 Matthew Morrell 4951
520 Jarrod Waberski 1614
528 Ethan Coetzee 4990
546 Leyton Fourie 6455
576 Jagger Robertson 2735
589 Josh le Roux 2924
Junior Max
420 Kwanda Moekena 6324
422 Tiffany Napier 1706
426 Seth van Heerden 3871
433 Jamie Smith 2096
441 Vassili Lazanakis 4362
450 Jayden Els 3696
451 Joseph Ellerine 451
470 Blaine Rademeyer 1846
472 Tadiwa Foya 5052
475 Wayland Wyman 2384
488 Zaeem Goolam 1660
Senior Max
239 Oliver Gunner 1062
242 Daniel Duminy 2282
259 Tiago Rebelo 1395
274 Carlo Olivier 4363
218 Nqaba Ntombela 8234
293 Cameron O' Connor 1430
338 Ian Allnutt 2733
Wayland Wyman
DD2 / DD2M
12 Bradley Liebenberg 1012
15 Karl Pitzer ATCM001
24 Ivana Cetinich 2850
38 Janco Venter 4445
43 Brandon Smith 2094
52 Justin Allison 6477
55 Phillipe Chapat (M) 1024
63 Nicolas Spanoyannis 2367
66 Marouan Selmi (M) 5125
93 Cameron O' Connor 1430
127 Pascal Acquaah (M) 3266
125 GP / SUPER KARTS
6 Rob Bakewell (V) 6513
10 Connor Rogers (SupK) 3376
12 Richard Fuller 2203
14 Laurance Jones (V) 3871
16 Mike Vensky 2297
17 Michael Pringle (SupK) 6231
22 Clint Jones 3866
29 Miguel Dias 1975
33 Kurt Bakewell 3418
34 Scott Falconer 1255
36 Trent Williams (SupK) 7190
43 Dylan Seely (SupK) 4962
56 Jason Smith (SupK) 1441
82 Mauro Munari (V) 1184
96 Fabienne Lanz 4678
98 Alex Lenaerts 3668
101 Ian Basson 5634
111 Quinton Wentzel 27192
125 Paulo Dias 1977
249 Kyle Lawrence 1687