NR REGIONAL #1 / SARMC #1 / CLUB RACE #2 FORMULA K - ENTER NOW

Event Properties

Event Date 29.02.2020
Registered 64 [View List]
Entry Fee R1,500.00
Late Fee R350.00 (From 27.02.2020 00:00)
Venue Formula K Business Park

Registrants List

NUM First Name Last Name Regional Class Racing Number
1 Cristian Verheul BAMBINO 39
2 Nicholas Verheul DD2 MASTERS / DD2 CLUBMANS 139
3 Matthew Shuttleworth BAMBINO 12
4 Tinahe Ncube DD2 MASTERS / DD2 CLUBMANS 134
5 Carlo Gil DD2 MASTERS / DD2 CLUBMANS 171
6 Santiago Frade BAMBINO 61
7 Justin Allison DD2 52
8 Philippe Chapat DD2 MASTERS / DD2 CLUBMANS 155
9 Wayland Wyman DD2 75
10 Michael Hawcroft CLUBMANS VETS 11
11 Robert Fulton CLUBMANS VETS 27
12 Rob Nicholson DD2 MASTERS / DD2 CLUBMANS 156
13 Nicolas Spanoyannis DD2 63
14 Hamza Jassat SENIOR MAX 221
15 Hriday Pooren MICRO MAX 644
16 Andrew Hill SENIOR MAX 238
17 Eugene Brittz DD2 91
18 MJ Thekiso BAMBINO 11
19 Cameron O’Connor SENIOR MAX 292
20 Kurt Schultz CLUBMANS VETS 22
21 Ruald Hartzenberg BAMBINO 59
22 Erich Heystek MINI MAX 539
23 Aqil Alibhai JUNIOR MAX 414
24 Mohammed Moerat MICRO MAX 627
25 Manelisi Nkomo BAMBINO 16
26 Ghazi Motlekar MINI MAX 565
27 Divan Braak DD2 76
28 Mattao Mason BAMBINO 28
29 Maddox Mason BAMBINO 29
30 Reagile William Mailula MICRO MAX 679
31 Erwin Sterne MASTER MAX 381
32 Tyrone Sterne MASTER MAX 364
33 Tyler Robinson JUNIOR MAX 427
34 Berlin Robinson MICRO MAX 617
35 Joao Magalhaes JUNIOR MAX 439
36 Alexandre Magalhaes MINI MAX 595
37 Ntiyiso Mabunda MICRO MAX 613
38 Mathlori Mabunda MINI MAX 623
39 Luviwe Sambudla MINI MAX 556
40 Nathan Shana MINI MAX 550
41 Rafael Da Silva BAMBINO 69
42 Ian Allnutt DD2 48
43 Fabienne Lanz FKR SHIFTERS 96
44 Wian Boshoff MINI MAX 551
45 Troy Snyman MINI MAX 544
46 Troy Snyman JUNIOR MAX 444
47 ETHAN COETZEE SENIOR MAX 258
48 Llewellyn Sutherland CLUBMANS 16
49 Thinus Dippenaar DD2 MASTERS / DD2 CLUBMANS 122
50 Shayaan Mohamed BAMBINO 26
51 Jonathan Pieterse DD2 MASTERS / DD2 CLUBMANS 169
52 Aiden Beaumont BAMBINO 77
53 Tahier Ramlall SENIOR MAX 211
54 Ashton Repsold MINI MAX 520
55 Kgalema Mngadi SENIOR MAX 289
56 Kgabang Mngadi MINI MAX 528
57 Nikolas Roos JUNIOR MAX 425
58 Jedda Bartholomew MINI MAX 569
59 Aadam Kajee MICRO MAX 673
60 Moosa Kajee MINI MAX 571
61 Bophelo Motlahlegi BAMBINO 18
62 Enzo Rujugiro MICRO MAX 636
63 Thando Mathebula JUNIOR MAX 428
64 Jordan Brooks JUNIOR MAX 437